Legacy Ottoman Hotel
Calculadora de tarifas
Rutas populares
Calculadora de tarifas
Tarifas de taxi
Países
USD
EUR
GBP
buscar
Reservar un taxi en Legacy Ottoman Hotel
Taxistas en
Legacy Ottoman Hotel
, reservar ahora
1
Istanbul airport & cruisetransfer,istanbul airport shuttle,airport taxi istanbul
Binbirdirek, Trip Expert Travel, Klodfarer Cd. No:2, 34125 Fatih/İstanbul, Türkiye
4.4
(50)
Reservar Ahora
Mostrar Número
2
Flughafen transfer istanbul taxi
Hoca Paşa, Han No:3, Ankara Caddesi, Hocapaşa Hamamı Sk., 34110 Fatih/İstanbul, Türkiye
5
(41)
Reservar Ahora
Mostrar Número
Taxis en Legacy Ottoman Hotel
En Legacy Ottoman Hotel hay 2 empresas de taxi listadas.
Trayectos populares desde Legacy Ottoman Hotel
Sapanca
Legacy Ottoman Hotel taxi drivers - FAQ
Are taxi drivers in Legacy Ottoman Hotel licensed?
Yes, taxi drivers in Legacy Ottoman Hotel are licensed and must obtain a special permit to operate legally.
Can Legacy Ottoman Hotel taxi drivers provide tour guide services?
Yes, some Turkish taxi drivers can provide tour guide services, but their expertise and knowledge may vary.
Is tipping customary for taxi drivers in Legacy Ottoman Hotel?
Yes, tipping is customary for taxi drivers in Legacy Ottoman Hotel, usually rounding up to the nearest lira or adding around 10% of the fare.
Buscar un taxista Legacy Ottoman Hotel
Ingresa la ruta. Consigue taxi fare. Evita pagar de más.
VAMOS
¿Eres conductor de taxi en Legacy Ottoman Hotel?
Destácate en tarifastaxi.com
Añade tu Taxi