Toscolano Maderno
Calculadora de tarifas
Rutas populares
Calculadora de tarifas
Tarifas de taxi
Países
USD
EUR
GBP
buscar
Reservar un taxi en Toscolano Maderno
Taxistas en
Toscolano Maderno
, reservar ahora
1
Lake garda transfers
Corso della Repubblica, 67, 25083 Gardone Riviera BS, Italy
5
(7)
Reservar Ahora
Mostrar Número
2
Taxi garda car
Via Lungolago Giuseppe Zanardelli, 10, 25088 Toscolano Maderno BS, Italy
5
(4)
Reservar Ahora
Mostrar Número
Taxis en Toscolano Maderno
En Toscolano Maderno hay 2 empresas de taxi listadas.
Trayectos populares desde Toscolano Maderno
Desenzano Del Garda
Toscolano Maderno taxi drivers - FAQ
Are taxi drivers in Toscolano Maderno licensed?
Yes, taxi drivers in Toscolano Maderno are licensed by local authorities.
Can Toscolano Maderno taxi drivers provide tour guide services?
Yes, some Toscolano Maderno taxi drivers can provide tour guide services, but it depends on the individual driver's qualifications and knowledge.
Is tipping customary for taxi drivers in Toscolano Maderno?
Yes, tipping taxi drivers in Toscolano Maderno is customary, though not mandatory, and typically ranges from 5-10% of the fare.
Buscar un taxista Toscolano Maderno
Ingresa la ruta. Consigue taxi fare. Evita pagar de más.
VAMOS
¿Eres conductor de taxi en Toscolano Maderno?
Destácate en tarifastaxi.com
Añade tu Taxi